Zdobywcy Pogórza Ciężkowickiego

Nr weryfikacji Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość zamieszkania zdobywcy
1/PC/2019 Furmanek Czesław Trzcinica
2/PC/2019 Puchała Piotr Gliniczek
3/PC/2019 Borkowska Emilia Jasło
4/PC/2019 Borkowski Piotr Jasło
5/PC/2019 Borkowski Aleksander Jasło
6/PC/2020 Bukowska – Bogacz Anna Kamyk
7/PC/2020 Jachym Stanisław Sobolów
8/PC/2020 Przybycień Stanisław Dominikowice
9/PC/2020 Kalinowski Adrian Dominikowice
10/PC/2020 Szewczyk Lesław Kraków
11/PC/2020 Chorobik Marek Dobczyce
12/PC/2020 Śmigielski Bogdan Wieliczka
13/PC/2020 Szewczyk Maria Kraków
14/PC/2020 Tracz Andrzej Wieliczka
15/PC/2021 Pisarska – Włodarczyk Dorota Kraków
16/PC/2021 Sukiennik Reginald Kraków
17/PC/2021 Szala Dorota Kraków
18/PC/2021 Szala Marek Kraków
19/PC/2021 Szczepanik Waldemar Kraków
20/PC/2021 Szlachetka Jadwiga Kraków
21/PC/2021 Szot Iwona Kraków
22/PC/2021 Ślazik Jan Kraków
23/PC/2021 Tomczyk Stanisław Baranówka
24/PC/2021 Wrona Bronisław Kraków
25/PC/2021 Wyrostek Krystyna Kraków
26/PC/2021 Zawacki Andrzej Kraków
27/PC/2021 Gącik Urszula Kraków
28/PC/2021 Karwowska Agata Kraków
29/PC/2021 Kliś Józefa Kraków
30/PC/2021 Kowalik Tomasz Trzebinia
31/PC/2021 Kudzia Anna Kraków
32/PC/2021 Kudzia Janusz Kraków
33/PC/2021 Markiewicz – Janik Elżbieta Kraków
34/PC/2021 Musiał Wacław Rudawa
35/PC/2021 Nowicki Łukasz Kraków
36/PC/2021 Oleksy Henryk Warszawa
37/PC/2021 Pieniążek Andrzej Kraków
38/PC/2021 Pietrzyk Krystyna Skanina
39/PC/2021 Rożkowicz Lucyna Cieszyn
40/PC/2021 Wiewióra Krystyna Tworkowa
41/PC/2021 Gargas Adam Brzeźnica
42/PC/2021 Jaworski Waldemar Sosnowiec
43/PC/2021 Wiechecki Jacek Kraków Nowa Huta
44/PC/2021 Żuchowicz Danuta Kraków Nowa Huta
45/PC/2021 Wdowiarz Agata Kraków Nowa Huta
46/PC/2021 Gaweł Adam Kraków Nowa Huta
47/PC/2021 Bednarska Małgorzata Kraków Nowa Huta
48/PC/2021 Boczkaja Małgorzata Kraków Nowa Huta
49/PC/2021 Ciesielska Lena Kraków Nowa Huta
50/PC/2021 Ciszewski Waldemar Kraków Nowa Huta
51/PC/2021 Duda Arkadiusz Kraków Nowa Huta
52/PC/2021 Kipiel Maria Kraków Nowa Huta
53/PC/2021 Pazderska-Kipiel Agnieszka Kraków Nowa Huta
54/PC/2021 Klich Andrzej Kraków Nowa Huta
55/PC/2021 Żuchowicz Ziemowit Kraków Nowa Huta
56/PC/2021 Żylska Maria Kraków
57/PC/2021 Walnik Grzegorz Dąbrowa Górnicza
58/PC/2022 Lipiec Agata Rzeszów
59/PC/2022 Kwolek Tadeusz Różanka
60/PC/2022 Stefańczyk Anita Olkusz